Waterproof Windproof Winter Jacket Outerwear Coat With Hood Windbreaker Jacket

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $25.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $20.00
Color:
Black
Size:
xs S M L XL 2 XL Customized
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Samples:
$75.00 /Piece | 1 Piece (Min. Order) | Buy Samples
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Shell Material:
TPU membrance
Supply Type:
OEM service
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China
Brand Name:
Hawk/Bespoke
Model Number:
CWJ016
Processing Type:
Dyed
Fabric Type:
100% polyester with PU lamination
Feature:
Plus Size, Waterproof, Windproof
Collar:
Stand
Technics:
Plain Dyed
Season:
Winter
Clothing Length:
Regular
Closure Type:
Zipper
Sleeve Style:
Regular
Hooded:
Yes
Thickness:
Standard
Type:
Loose
Decoration:
Zippers
Item Type:
Bomber Jacket
Product Type:
Jackets
Age Group:
Adults
Style:
Jackets
Filling Material:
NO
Color:
per client's request
Size:
per client's request
Gender:
men
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc into a PP bag, 10pcs/ctn, Carton size: 55x40x27cm
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

 

 

Waterproof Windproof Winter Jacket Outerwear Coat With Hood Windbreaker Jacket(CWJ016)
Fabric Composition:

100% polyester with PU lamination

Fabric Weight:320gsm
Fabric Texture:Softshell
Fabric Color:Black
Fabric Features:Warm, Waterproof

 

Features and Details:

1.Polyester padding, lining with polyester taffeta
2. CF closure with zipper
3. Placket with velcro
4. One chest pocket with zipper and two slant pockets at the lower part of the body
5. Cuff adjust with velcro
6. The bottom is adjustable with drawstring and stoppers

 

SIZE CHART

 

SizeS MLXLXXLXXXL
Center Back Length697173757777
Chest104108112116120124
Waist97101105109113117
Shoulder Width44.545.546.547.548.549.5
Sleeve Length62.56465.56768.569
Collar262728293031

 

Warm Reminder:Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm 

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

 

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
a charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK
 
 
 

Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements
a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

 

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate