Waterproof Breathable Ski Pants Windproof Snowproof Ski Trousers Outdoor Active Ski Wear

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $21.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $18.00
Size:
L XL XXL XXXL 4 XL 5 XL Other
Color:
Black Red
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Product Type:
Sportswear, Trousers
Sportswear Type:
Ski & Snow Wear
Supply Type:
OEM Service
Feature:
Breathable, Waterproof
Model Number:
SSS008
Fabric Type:
Taslon
Style:
Lined
Season:
Winter
Use:
Outerwear
Material:
Nylon/PU coated
Gender:
Women
Application:
Skiing
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/polybag,12pcs/50x40x40cm/17kg G.W/CTN
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

Waterproof Breathable Ski Pants Windproof Snowproof Ski Trousers Outdoor Active Ski Wear (SSS008)

Fabric Composition:

100% nylon with PU milk coating

Fabric Weight:140gsm
Fabric Texture:228T Taslan
Fabric Color:Red/Black
Fabric Features:Waterproof

 

Features and Details:

1. 190T nylon quilted with polyester padding
2. Waterproof:10000mm,MVTR:5000g/m2/24h
3. Detachable Braces
4. Front pocket with 2pcs Waterproof Zippers
5. Side Waist Adjusters
6. Side Ventilation Zips
7. Elasticated Back
8. Laser Cutting / Taped Seams / Reflective Prints

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

 

SizeMLXL2XL 3XL4XL
Waistline626670747882
Hip circumference86909498102106
Pants Length929598101104107
Front crotch252627282930
Back crotch353637383940
Height150-160155-165160-170165-175165-180165-180
Weight75-8585-9595-105 105-120 120-135  130-145


Warm Reminder: Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price

Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK


Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK


Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>
You May Like