Men Winter Working Wear Waterproof Outdoor Windbreaker Jacket Fashion Outerwear Jacket

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $15.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $12.00
Color:
Green
Size:
S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Shell Material:
Nylon / PU coated
Supply Type:
OEM service
Model Number:
CWJ005
Feature:
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Season:
Winter
Hooded:
Yes
Filling:
None
Item Type:
Jacket
Fabric Type:
Taslon
Style:
3 in 1
Use:
Outerwear
Gender:
Men
Application:
Outdoor
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
30000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1set/ polybag,12sets/ctn,68cm*40cm*34cm,G.W.:16kg
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

Men Winter Working Wear Waterproof  Outdoor Windbreaker Jacket

Fashion Outerwear Jacket (CWJ005)

Fabric Composition:

100% Nylon with PU coating

Fabric Specificationt:140sm
Fabric Style:228T
Fabric Color:Green
Fabric Features:Waterproof,Breathable

 

Features and Details:
1. Waterproof/breathable: 3000mm/3000MVP
2. Contrast on top sleeve and body side
3. Hood and hem adjust with elastic drawstring and stopper
4. Cuff adjust with velcro
5. 210T Polyester lining at body, sleeve,hood and pocket
6. Brushed Tricot at Inner collar band, Reverse of chin guard
7. CF and pockets closure with 5# nylon zipper
8. Inner jacket lining Brushed tricot at Pocket bags
9. Inner jacket front chest closure with 5# plastic zipper

SIZE CHART

 

 

SizeS MLXLXXLXXXL
Center Back Length697173757777
Chest Width104108112116120124
Waist Width97101105109113117
Shoulder Width44.545.546.547.548.549.5
Sleeve Length62.56465.56768.569
Collar262728293031

 

 

RELATED PRODUCTS


 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
the charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK


Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate