Custom Mens Waterproof Reflective Rain Suit Safety Road Raincoat

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $18.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $14.00
Color:
black
Size:
L M S XL xs XXL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 300 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 300 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 300 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Raincoats
Outdoor Activity:
Hiking
Raincoat/Rain-proof Pants/Rain Cape:
RAINWEAR
Poncho style:
Single-person Rainwear
Material:
Polyester with PVC coating
Model Number:
RWS014
Product Type:
Rain Suit
Fabric Style:
Taffeta
Gender:
Men
Style:
Rain suit
Season:
Spring /Autumn
Feature:
Waterproof Windproof
Size:
Customized
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1 set/polybag,20 sets/ctn,46X32X27cm,G.W.:24KG N.W.:23KG
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

Custom Mens Waterproof Reflective Rain Suit Safety Road Raincoat (RWS014)
Fabric Composition:

100% Polyester with PVC coating

Fabric Weight:110gsm
Fabric Texture:190T
Fabric Color:Black
Fabric Features:Waterproof

 

Features and Details:

1. Lining with polyester mesh
2. Undetachable hood connected to back collar
3. CF closure with plastic zipper and planket closure with metal snaps
4. Elastic cuff for wind and rain proof
5. 5cm reflective tape on chest and back yoke
6. Buttom adjust with strings and stopers
7. Pants waist adjust with elastic

8.Custom reflector raincoat suit,safety raincoat jacket suit,cheap raincoat suit jacket

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

SizeXS SMLXL XXL
CB length767778798081
Chest width120124128132136140
Waist width104108112116120124
Sleeve length747576777879
Inside seam length697173757779
Outside seam length Incl. WB103106109112115118

 

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO


Price

Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
the charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK


Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements
a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK


Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate