2019 Hot Sale Fashion Contrast Snow camouflage Softshell Jacket

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $15.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $12.00
Color:
White
Size:
xs S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL Customized
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Model Number:
CWS030
Feature:
Waterproof,Windproof
Item Type:
Softshell Jacket
Fabric Type:
Softshell
Style:
Comfortable
Season:
Spring,Autumn
Use:
Outerwear
Material:
Polyester/Spandex
Gender:
Women
Application:
Outdoor
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/polybag,20pcs/60x40x45cm,18KG G.W./CTN
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

2019 Hot Sale Fashion Contrast Snow camouflage Softshell Jacket (CWS030)
Fabric Composition:

96% Polyester 4% spandex + TPU + micro fibre fleece

Fabric Weight:320gsm
Fabric Texture:Softshell
Fabric Color:Black/camouflage
Fabric Features:Warm, Waterproof

 

Features and Details:

1. Waterproof/breathable: 3000mm/3000mvp
2. CF and pockets closure with matched reversed zipper
3. Blacktop contrast snow camouflage bottom
4. Bottom closure with drawstring & stoppers

 

 

  

 

  

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

 

SizeS MLXLXXLXXXL
Center Back Length697173757777
Chest104108112116120124
Waist97101105109113117
Shoulder Width44.545.546.547.548.549.5
Sleeve Length62.56465.56768.569
Collar262728293031

 

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price

Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order

The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
the charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time

Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment

L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy

All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK
 

Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements
two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK


Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate