High quality Winter Softshell Jacket With Fleece Inside

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $18.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $15.00
Color:
black
Size:
S M L XL 2 XL 3 XL Customized
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OEM service
Model Number:
CWS067
Feature:
breathable, waterproof, windproof
Item Type:
Jacket
Fabric Type:
Softshell
Style:
Stand Collar
Season:
Spring,Autumn
Use:
Sportswear
Material:
Polyester/Spandex
Gender:
Men
Application:
Tactical
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/polybag,20pcs/60x40x34cm,17KG G.W./CTN
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 5000 >5000
Est. Time(days) 60 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

High quality Winter Softshell Jacket With Fleece Inside (CWS067)
Fabric Composition:

96%polyester 4%spandex

Fabric Weight:320gsm
Fabric Texture:Softshell
Fabric Color:Black
Fabric Features:Waterproof, Breathable

 

Features and Details:
1. Waterproof/breathable5000MM/5000MVP
2. Polyester tricot lining for pockets and inside hood
3. CF and pockets closure with waterproof zipper
4. With toggle,bead,eyelets,elestic string at bottom
5. Elastic rib cuff and bottom
6. One chest zipper pocket and two side slant pockets
7. Chin protecter

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

 

SizeS MLXL2XL3XL
Center Back Length697173757777
Chest104108112116120124
Waist97101105109113117
Shoulder Width44.545.546.547.548.549.5
Sleeve Length62.56465.56768.569
Collar262728293031

 

Warm Reminder:Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Labtip/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK
 

Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical,work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements
two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate