PVC Coated Nylon Black Hooded Rain Wear Outdoor Rain Suit

  • 500 - 999 Sets
    $15.00
  • >=1000 Sets
    $14.00
Color:
black Dark Blue
Size:
L M S XL xs XXL
Lead Time:
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Sets)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Sets)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Sets) Less
Samples:
$75.00 /Set | 1 Set (Min. Order) | Buy Samples
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Type:
Raincoats
Raincoat/Rain-proof Pants/Rain Cape:
RAINWEAR
Poncho style:
Single-person Rainwear
Product:
RAINWEAR
Gender:
Men
Age Group:
Adults
Material:
Nylon with PVC coating
Place of Origin:
Hubei, China
Brand Name:
OEM
Model Number:
ARG034
Product Type:
Suit
Use:
Outerwear
Feature:
Waterproof,Breathable
Application:
Outdoor
Color:
Black,Dark Blue Or Customized
Size:
XS-2XL Or Customized
Season:
Spring,Autumn
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1PC/polybag,20pcs/ctn,46X32X27cm,G.W.:24KG N.W.:23KG
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Guangzhou
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Sets) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

 

 

PVC Coated Nylon Black Hooded Rain Wear Outdoor Rain Suit (ARG034)
Fabric Composition:

Nylon With PVC Coating

Fabric Color:Black, Dark Blue Or Customized
Fabric Features:Waterproof, Breathable

  

Features and Details:

1. Without Lining
2. The jacket features 2 concealed chest vents, 3 concealed back vents
3. CF closure with plastic zipper and metal snaps
4. Two patched pockets on the front jacket, closure with flap and snaps
5. Undetachable hood adjusts with drawstring and stoppers
6. Cuff adjusts with velcro
7. Elastic pant waist
8. The suit can be packed in a bug out bag

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

SizeXS SMLXL XXL
CB length767778798081
Chest width120124128132136140
Waist width104108112116120124
Sleeve length747576777879
Inside seam length697173757779
Outside seam length Incl. WB103106109112115118

 

Warm Reminder: Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

 

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

 

 

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis.
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
the charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000.
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order.
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK
 
 
 

Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements
a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

 

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate