Women'S Hood Ski Jacket Fashion Outdoor Snow Coat Waterproof Snowboard Wear Winter Parka

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $31.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $28.00
Size:
Other XXL L M S XL
Color:
Yellow
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Sportswear Type:
Ski & Snow Wear
Product Type:
Sportswear, Jacket
Supply Type:
OEM service
Feature:
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Model Number:
SSS016
Fabric Type:
Taslon
Style:
Fleece Lined
Season:
Winter
Use:
Outerwear
Material:
Nylon/PU coated
Gender:
Women
Application:
Snow
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/polybag,10pcs/50x40x40cm,17KG G.W./CTN
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

Women'S Hood Ski Jacket Fashion Outdoor Snow Coat Waterproof Snowboard Wear  Winter Parka (SSS016)

Fabric Composition:

100% nylon with PU coating

Fabric Weight:140gsm
Fabric Texture:228T Taslon
Fabric Color:Yellow
Fabric Features:Waterproof, breathable

 

Features and Details:

1. Waterproof/Breathable:10000MM/8000MM
2. Lining with thick fake fur for keeping warm
3. CF closure with a nylon zipper, and placket closure with metal snaps
4. Hood and bottom adjust with drawstring & stoppers.
5. Two patched pockets at front with flap, closure with metal snaps
6. Powder skirt inside waist, closure with an elastic band and metal snaps
7. With elastic snow gaiter inside cuff
8. Underarm ventilation zipper
9. Cuff adjusts with metal snaps

 

 

 

 

SIZE CHART

 

 

Size SMLXL XXL
Bust Width104108112116120
Shoulder Width4143454749
Clothing Length6567697173
Sleeve Length5556.55859.561
Height150-160155-165160-170160-175160-180
Weight80-100100-110110-120120-130130-140

 

Warm Reminder: Hope you understand that the above size has a tolerance of 1-3cm

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK


Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate