Men's Skiing Jacket Winter Outdoor Snowboard Wear Hiking Snow Jacket Reinforced Patches Ski Jacket

  • 500 - 999 Pieces
    $28.00
  • >=1000 Pieces
    $25.00
Size:
S M L XL XXL OTHER
Color:
Blue
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 500 Pieces)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 500 Pieces) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Sportswear Type:
Ski & Snow Wear
Product Type:
Sportswear, Jacket
Supply Type:
OEM service
Feature:
breathable, waterproof, windproof
Model Number:
SSS055
Fabric Type:
Taslon
Style:
Fleece Lined
Season:
Winter
Use:
Sportswear
Material:
Nylon/PU coated
Gender:
Men
Application:
Skiing
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
1pc/polybag,12pcs/50x40x40cm/17kg G.W/CTN
Port
Shanghai,Ningbo,Shenzhen
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 2000 >2000
Est. Time(days) 45 To be negotiated
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION

 

 

Men's Skiing Jacket Winter Outdoor Snowboard Wear Hiking Snow Jacket Reinforced Patches  Ski Jacket  (SSS055)

Fabric Composition:

100% nylon with PU coating

Fabric Weight:140gsm
Fabric Texture:228T Taslon
Fabric Color:Blue
Fabric Features:Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof

 

Features and Details:

1.Waterproof/Breathable:10000mm/10000mvp
2.Brushed tricot pocket and inner media pocket
3.Lining with microfibre polar fleece 100gsm for keeping warm
4.CF and chest pockets closure with a waterproof zipper.
5.Hood and bottom adjust with drawstring & stoppers.
6.Powder skirt inside waist, closure with an elastic band and metal snaps
7.Top CF with soft chin guard
8.Reinforced shoulder and elbow with suede
9.Cuff adjusts with velcro tape made of self-fabric

 

                                                    

SIZE CHART

 

 

Size SMLXL XXL
Bust Width104108112116120
Shoulder Width4143454749
Clothing Length6567697173
Sleeve Length5556.55859.561
Height150-160155-165160-170160-175160-180
Weight80-100100-110110-120120-130130-140

 

 

RELATED PRODUCTS

 

 

TERMS & ORDER INFO

 

Price
Delivery terms are FOB Ningbo/Shanghai/Shenzhen by sea. Please contact us for terms of
delivery on C&F Basis. 
The prices are not final, discount pricing is available and applicable. The pricing is subject to
change without notice.


Minimum Order
The general minimum quantity for made-to-order is 500pcs per item, which is flexible and
discussable.
The minimum quantity for the items made-in-stock is not limited.
Less than minimum prices varied pending upon item ordered; Additional export handling
charge of USD100-200 will apply per shipment.


Delivery & Production Time
Take the MOQ of made-to-order as an example:
7 -15 days lead-time for print-proof/Laptop/Quality sample.
30 days for material preparation.
30 days for production
7-15 days for transportation and port operation.


Payment
L/C or 30% deposit / balance before shipment. L/C is only acceptable for the invoice amount
over USD20,000. 
All the banking charge outside China are for the account of customers.


Sample Policy
All samples are sent on collect basis.
Free samples are applicable.
Paid sample charges could be refunded upon the order. 
The sample time will be around 1-2 weeks with all depends.

 

WHO IS HAWK


Hawk is the factory of uniforms for tactical, work and outdoor activities from 1993.


At Hawk, 40 dedicated professionals are available to assist you through every
step of your order. The factory covers about 20,000m2 and accommodates about
300 workers to make 30,000pcs winter jackets per month.


As an ISO9001, BSCI, OEKO-TEX certificated company, Hawk implements a two-level quality control system. 

 

Vision:                                       Philosophy:                              Mission:

Win+Win                           Human +Environment        Fashion + Function     

 
WHY HAWK

 

Location: Low-cost + Rich-labor
Foundation: Low MOQ + High Quality
Production: Make-to-order + Made-in-stock 

 

        ISO9001 Certificate                       BSCI Certificate                    OEKO-TEX Certificate

 

You May Like
Not exactly what you want? 1 request, multiple quotations Get Quotations Now >>